CHŁODNICA OLEJU CHOT07 63*53 H=94 KRÓĆCE D16/18

CHŁODNICA OLEJU CHOT07 63*53 H=94 KRÓĆCE D16/18

Indeks MotoHurt: 75695

Towar niedostępny

Cena brutto: 221,40 zł/szt.

Dodaj do koszyka

Wymiary: 63*53 H=94

Producent Symbol
FORD 1079204
FORD 1119975
FORD 1131886
FORD 1144253
FORD 1149418
FORD 1212740
FORD 1220545
FORD 1306342
FORD 1308727
FORD 1405017
FORD 1405018
FORD 1420678
FORD 1420754
FORD 1439290
FORD 1447089
FORD 1449823
FORD 1S4Q6A642AB
FORD 1S4Q6B624AB
FORD 1S4Q6B624AC
FORD 2M5Q6B624BB
FORD 2M5Q6B624BC
FORD 2M5Q6B624BD
FORD XS4Q6A642AC
FORD YS6Q6A642BA
Producent Symbol
AKS 096014N
CAUTEX 081288
MAXGEAR 140019
NISSENS 90696
NRF 31219
THERMOTEC D4G011TT
THERMOTEC D4G016TT
TUREX CHOT07
VEMO V25600032
VEMO V25600036
WILMINK WG1719962
Marka Model Rocznik Typ Pojemność Moc Silnik Skrzynia Inne
FORD FOCUS HATCHBACK 1998 - 2004 I 1.8TDi 90KM C9D#
FORD FOCUS HATCHBACK 1999 - 2004 I 1.8Di 75KM BHD#
FORD FOCUS HATCHBACK 2001 - 2004 I 1.8TDCi 115KM F9D#
FORD FOCUS HATCHBACK 2002 - 2004 I 1.8TDCi 100KM FFDA
FORD FOCUS KOMBI 1999 - 2004 I 1.8Di 75KM BHD#
FORD FOCUS KOMBI 1999 - 2004 I 1.8TDi 90KM C9D#
FORD FOCUS KOMBI 2001 - 2004 I 1.8TDCi 115KM F9D#
FORD FOCUS KOMBI 2002 - 2004 I 1.8TDCi 100KM FFDA
FORD FOCUS SEDAN 1999 - 2005 I 1.8TDi 90KM C9D#
FORD FOCUS SEDAN 2001 - 2005 I 1.8TDCi 115KM F9D#
FORD FOCUS SEDAN 2002 - 2005 I 1.8TDCi 100KM FFDA
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 2002 - 2013 I 1.8Di 75KM BHD#
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 2002 - 2013 I 1.8TDi 90KM C9D#
FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 2006 - 2013 I 1.8TDCi 110KM RWPA
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 2002 - 2012 I/P65/70/80 1.8Di 75KM BHD#
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 2002 - 2012 I/P65/70/80 1.8TDi 90KM C9D#
FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 2006 - 2012 I/P65/70/80 1.8TDCi 110KM RWPA