ALTERNATOR A1881 12V 120A KOŁO PASOWE 5PK

ALTERNATOR A1881 12V 120A KOŁO PASOWE 5PK

Indeks MotoHurt: 75060

Towar niedostępny

Cena brutto: 627,30 zł/szt.

Dodaj do koszyka

Wymiary: -

Producent Symbol
RENAULT 2310000QAU
RENAULT 2310000QBE
RENAULT 2310000QBG
RENAULT 6001548554
RENAULT 7701473614
RENAULT 7701476806
RENAULT 7701477001
RENAULT 8200022774
RENAULT 8200523616
Producent Symbol
AD KUHNER 301881RI
ALANKO 443264
ARTEC 59212642
AS A3035
ASHIKA 002201038
AUTOELECTRO AEC1823
AUTOTEAM AVA103
BORG BBA2522
BOSCH 0986049810
CARGO 114673
CARGO 114673
CASCO CAL15103AS
CASCO CAL15103GS
CEVAM 4021
CV PSH 575563125000
CV PSH 575563125360
CV PSH 575563125415
CV PSH 575563125505
DELCO REMY DRA4148
DELCO REMY DRA4148X
DRI 2303421252
DT 627116
EAI 56798
ELPARTS 32542653
ELSTOCK 284790
ERA 210056
EUROTEC 12045240
FAL F0006531
FAL F0006532
FARCOM 111344
FRIESEN 9045101
HC PARTS CA1881IR
HC PARTS F032CA1881
HELLA 8EL012429471
HELLA 8EL737938001
HELLA 8EL738211721
JAPANPARTS AL201038
JAPKO 2201038
JP GROUP 1290103300
JP GROUP 1290103309
KAVO EAL6510
LAUBER 111645
LAUBER 111881
LAUBER 183005
LUCAS LRA02302
MAHLE 11203950
MAHLE 72735089
MAHLE AAK5782
MAHLE IA1418
MAHLE MG90
MESSMER 210056
NK 4845101
POLSTARTER A1881
POWERMAX 89212642
POWERMAX 9212642
QH QRA2173
UNIPOINT ALTH222
UNIPOINT F042A0H222
VALEO 2542470
VALEO 2543366
VALEO 440236
VALEO 746166
VALEO SG12B038
VALEO SG12B103
Marka Model Rocznik Typ Pojemność Moc Silnik Skrzynia Inne
DACIA LOGAN 2005 - 2012 LS## 1.5DCi 65KM K9K 700
DACIA LOGAN EXPRESS 2009 - 2020 1.5DCi 68KM K9K 792
DACIA LOGAN KOMBI 2005 - 2012 I 1.5DCi 68KM K9K 792
DACIA SANDERO 2008 - 2012 I 1.5DCi 68KM K9K 792
NISSAN KUBISTAR 2003 - 2020 X76 1.5DCi 57KM K9K 700
NISSAN KUBISTAR 2003 - 2020 X76 1.5DCi 65KM K9K 704
NISSAN KUBISTAR 2003 - 2020 X76 1.5DCi 82KM K9K 722
NISSAN KUBISTAR 2005 - 2020 X76 1.5DCi 61KM K9K 714
NISSAN KUBISTAR 2006 - 2020 X76 1.5DCi 68KM K9K 760
NISSAN KUBISTAR 2006 - 2020 X76 1.5DCi 85KM K9K 762
NISSAN MICRA 2003 - 2010 K12 1.5DCi 65KM K9K 704
NISSAN MICRA 2003 - 2010 K12 1.5DCi 82KM K9K 722
RENAULT CLIO 2001 - 2005 II 1.5DCi 65KM K9K 70#
RENAULT CLIO 2001 - 2005 II 1.5DCi 82KM K9K 702
RENAULT KANGOO 2001 - 2008 KC0/1# 1.5DCi 65KM K9K 70#
RENAULT KANGOO 2002 - 2008 KC0/1# 1.5DCi 82KM K9K 702
RENAULT KANGOO 2003 - 2008 KC0/1# 1.5DCi 57KM K9K 704
RENAULT KANGOO 2005 - 2008 KC0/1# 1.5DCi 84KM K9K ###
RENAULT LOGAN KOMBI 2007 - 2020 KS 1.5DCi 68KM K9K792
RENAULT LOGAN SEDAN 2007 - 2020 LS 1.5DCi 68KM K9K792
RENAULT MEGANE CC 2005 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 86KM K9K ###
RENAULT MEGANE CC 2006 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 106KM K9K 732
RENAULT MEGANE CC 2007 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 103KM K9K 728
RENAULT MEGANE HATCHBACK 2002 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 82KM K9K 722
RENAULT MEGANE HATCHBACK 2003 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 101KM K9K 72#
RENAULT MEGANE HATCHBACK 2005 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 106KM K9K ###
RENAULT MEGANE HATCHBACK 2005 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 86KM K9K ###
RENAULT MEGANE HATCHBACK 2007 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 103KM K9K 728
RENAULT MEGANE KOMBI 2003 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 101KM K9K 72#
RENAULT MEGANE KOMBI 2003 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 82KM K9K 722
RENAULT MEGANE KOMBI 2005 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 86KM K9K ###
RENAULT MEGANE KOMBI 2007 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 103KM K9K 728
RENAULT MEGANE SEDAN 2003 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 101KM K9K 72#
RENAULT MEGANE SEDAN 2003 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 82KM K9K 722
RENAULT MEGANE SEDAN 2005 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 106KM K9K 732
RENAULT MEGANE SEDAN 2005 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 86KM K9K ###
RENAULT MEGANE SEDAN 2007 - 2008 II 1.5DCi 103KM K9K 728
RENAULT THALIA 2001 - 2008 LB0/1/2# 1.5DCi 82KM K9K 702
RENAULT THALIA 2002 - 2008 LB0/1/2# 1.5DCi 65KM K9K 700
RENAULT THALIA 2008 - 2020 II/LU# 1.5DCi 85KM K9K 718
RENAULT TWINGO 2008 - 2014 CN0# 1.5DCi 84KM K9K 718